Alexandra Norrskèn (N.S.) (lantichristo) wrote,
Alexandra Norrskèn (N.S.)
lantichristo

hangover day from hell ...

Damn you "Blood of Jebus" Damn you!



Packing all day.
7 boxes 6 bags.
Books shoes clothes.
so far.
stuff.
shit loads of stuff.
must finish in 3 days.
i think i'll set a nice sparkly fire on them in the end ...

I must be out by Monday. I move in new place on Tuesday.
Haven't even seen new place ...
no idea what to expect ...

I am fucking exhausted! I never knew I had so many fucking clothes and so many fucking shoes and so many fucking books! Where the fuck am I gonna put all these fucking things?! Fucking retard situation I'm into. FUCK!

My life is now officially an adventure ...
Every day is a surprise ...
Some days are good
Some days , like today are FUCKED UP!!!
But some other days are just .... beautifully orgasmic :D

No thanx to SOME people I know ... but thanx to some OTHER people I know ;)


I'm getting there though ...

Also, friends show their true colors.
I have to say I have more friends that I thought ... How odd ...


... as for the rest of them ... they can eat dog shit with overdone pasta and a really crappy beer like oh I don't know ... Budweiser ...

over and out ...
Tags: dear diary
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments